CAPAI Reply at 5. Addressing Rocky Mountain's allegation that the agency has failed to implement the conservation education programs in a timely manner, CAP AI noted that "RMP has never made any formal fiing with the Commission regarding the alleged failure of CAP AI to properly implement conservation education." Id at 4. CAP AI did not request a formal hearing on reconsideration. COMMISSION DECISION Pursuant to Idaho Code § 61-626 "within twenty-eight days after the filing of a petition for reconsideration the Commission shall determine whether or not it wil grant such reconsideration, and make and enter its order accordingly. If reconsideration be granted, said order shall specify how the matter wil be reconsidered(.)" ORDER NO. 32220 2 The Commission has determined that resolution of CAP AI's Petition and the Company's Cross-Petition requires us to thoroughly review the record in this matter. i Given the complexity of the issues, the Commission needs additional time to review this