Should Snake River have claims under federal antitrust laws, it can pursue those in federal court regardless of the Commission’s decision in this case. The Commission need not and will not attempt to decide questions of federal antitrust law. Nor is Snake River’s argument regarding a conflict between Section 61-332D and Section 61-334 persuasive. Section 61-332D provides that “an electric supplier shall not be required to provide wheeling service” if it would result in retail wheeling, and Section 61-334 states that the ESSA shall not be construed to “preclude any electric supplier from extending electric service to its own property or facilities or to another electric supplier for resale.” By these provisions an electric supplier can legally refuse to wheel power that amounts to retail wheeling, and is not precluded from transmitting power for resale that does not constitute retail wheeling. The discrepancy between the two sections argued by Snake River simply does not exist.