We further find it appropriate to reconsider our findings in Order No. 35428 based on the issues raised by the Petition and the record. We find that reconsidering Order No. 35428 by written comments, associated documents, and affidavits in support of the comments is reasonable. Idaho Code § 61-626(2) (“If reconsideration be granted, said order shall specify how the matter will be reconsidered . . . . The matter must be reheard, or written briefs, comments or interrogatories must be filed, within thirteen (13) weeks after the date for filing petitions for reconsideration.”). Current intervenors in the case, the Company, and Staff shall have 21-days from the service date of this Order to provide additional comments on the issues raised by GeoBitmine’s Petition and the record.