Answer and Motion, p. 10 (emphasis added). That may be the case, the problem here is that the Projects have not asked to wheel their output to a third-party purchaser, they have asked to wheel power to a different location on Idaho Power's system in an attempt to manipulate their eligibilty for avoided cost rates. COMMENTS OF IDAHO POWER COMPANY - 5 In fact, the authority cited in their Answer and Motion, 18 C.F.R. § 292.303(d) is titled, "Transmission to other electric utilties." Answer and Motion, p. 10 (emphasis added). That federal regulation states, "If a qualifying facilty agrees, an electric utilty which would otherwise be obligated to purchase energy or capacity from such qualifying facility may transmit the energy or capacity to any other electric utilty." Id. (emphasis added).