We also direct Rocky Mountain to file a tariff schedule,like those of Idaho Power and Avista, which outlines its PURPA negotiating process.The schedule should include specific criteria for management of the queue to eliminate uncertainty and to facilitate negotiations between Rocky Mountain and QFs. IV.INTERVENOR FUNDING A.Funding Standards Intervenor funding is available pursuant to Idaho Code §61-617A and Commission Rules 161 through 165.Section 61-617A(1)declares that it is “the policy of [Idaho]to ORDER NO.33357 28 encourage participation at all stages of all proceedings before this commission so that all affected customers receive full and fair representation in those proceedings.”Idaho Code §61-61 7A(2). The statute authorizes the Commission to order any regulated utility with intrastate annual revenues exceeding $3.5 million to pay all or a portion of the costs of one or more parties.