Pet. at 5. The Commission finds that additional consideration of the issues raised in the Petition and the record is appropriate. We further find it appropriate to reconsider our findings in Order No. 36207 based on the issues raised by the Petition.We find that reconsidering Order No. 36207 by written comments, associated documents, affidavits in support ORDER NO. 36274 4 of the comments, and interrogatories is reasonable. Idaho Code § 61-626(2) ("If reconsideration be granted, said order shall specify how the matter will be reconsidered . . . . The matter must be reheard, or written briefs, comments or interrogatories must be filed, within thirteen (13) weeks after the date for filing petitions for reconsideration."). The Company shall have until July 26, 2024, to file written responses to the following questions: 1. How did the Company calculate the $23.6 million increase in Net Power Cost ("NPC") was determined and whether this increase is for the system or for Idaho?