The recent disclosure of the alleged interconnection agreements and the terms that may be contained in those agreements are not applicable to this case, i.e., Qwest’s conduct prior to entering into interconnection agreements. B. The Starting Date for Determining the Credits In the Final Order on Reconsideration No. 28601, the Commission found that the Pagers may only receive reimbursements or billing credits from Qwest for a period of three years before the date they filed their complaint. Order No. 28601 at 11, citing Idaho Code § 61-642. Idaho Code § 61-642 provides that all complaints concerning excessive charges “shall be filed with the Commission within three (3) years from the time the cause of action accrues….” The Commission determined that the period of recovery should start three years before the date of the complaint, or September 24, 1996. Id.