It is, accordingly, authority implied from the express jurisdiction accorded the Commission in § 62-605(5). Nor are we persuaded by U S WEST’s argument that the Commission has no authority to review Centrex Plus because Idaho Code § 62-606 does not require tariffs or price lists for the service.  Section 62-605(5) authorizes the Commission’s review of any Title 62 service previously regulated under Title 61, not just services for which tariffs or price lists are required.  Likewise, nothing in § 62-606 indicates that it is intended as a limitation on the Commission’s jurisdiction under § 62-605(5).  In fact, Idaho Code § 62-605(4) states that “nothing contained in the provisions of this chapter shall be construed to prevent any telephone corporation from maintaining on file with the Commission a tariff or price list describing the details of its services.”  Clearly a telephone corporation may file tariffs and price lists in addition to those mandated by § 62-606.  Whether or not it chooses to make voluntary filings, the Commission is authorized by Idaho Code § 62-605(5) to review any Title 62 service that was previously regulated under Title 61.