Finally, Qwest does not contend, nor can it contend, that the other Complainants are barred from bringing this Complaint by any type of estoppel. Qwest's Motion to Stay Does Not Demonstrate Irreparable Dama2:e or Any Other Grounds for a Stay of the Order Qwest's Motion to Stay Order No. 29219 (the "Motion ) suffers from many of the same infirmities discussed in above in the response to Qwest's estoppel claims. The essential test for the granting of a stay ofa Commission order is contained in Section 61-633 , Idaho Code, which provides: No court of this state shall enjoin or restrain the enforcement of any order of the commission or stay the operation thereof. . . ( except upon). . . a specific finding based upon the evidence submitted to the court and identified by reference thereto that great and irreparable damage would result to the petitioner and specifying the nature of the damage.