When determining the number of switched business lines in a wire center, Qwest is bound to use the definition provided by the FCC in its rule at 47 C.F.R. § 51.5. As written, the rule states that the number of business lines in a wire center "shall equal the sum of all ORDER NO. 30866 6 incumbent LEC business switched access lines, plus the sum of all UNE loops connected to that wire center, including UNE loops provisioned in combination with other unbundled elements." Tr. p. 108, citing 47 C.F.R. § 51.5. Clearly, the rule allows inclusion of all UNE loops, including loops provisioned in combination with other unbundled elements, in determining a number of business lines in a wire center.