The TRRO was affirmed by the D. C. Circuit Cour of Appeals on June 16, 2006. See Covad Commns. Co. v. FCC, 2006 U.S. App. LEXIS 14826 (D.C. Cir. June 16, 2006). The decision is also available at http://www.cadc.uscourts.gov/bin/opinions/allopinions.asp . 12 47 CFR § 51.5 dermes a "business line" as follows: "A business line is an incumbent LEC- owned switched access line used to serve a business customer, whether by the incumbent LEC itself or by a competitive LEC that leases the line from the incumbent LEC." 13 47 CFR § 51.5 defines a "fiber-based collocator" as follows: "A fiber-based collocator is any carer, unaffliated with the incumbent LEC, that maintains a collocation arangement in an incumbent LEC wire center, with active electrcal power supply, and operates a fiber-optic cable or comparble