Bur., Telecom. Access Policy Div. reI. July 18, 2003) (Western Wireless Order). 25547 C.R ~ 54.307(b). 25647 C.R ~ 54.307; see Rural Task Force Order 16 FCC Rcd at 11298, para. 134; Federal-State Joint Board on Universal Service CC Docket No. 96-, Twentieth Order on Reconsideration, 15 FCC Rcd 12070, 12078 para. 18 (2000) (Twentieth Order on Reconsideration). 25747 C.R ~ 54.307(c). Specifically, section 54.307 states , " (c) (aJ competitive eligible telecommunications carrier must submit the data required pursuant to paragraph (b) of this section according to the schedule. (1) No later than July 31st of each year, submit data as of December 31st of the previous calendar year; (2) No later than September 30th of each year, submit data as of March 31st of the existing calendar year; (3) No later than (continued. .. . Federal Communications Commission FCC 05- 54.307(c) of the Commission s rules, under its administration of the high-cost program, USAC bases its quarterly support payments on these quarterly line count data submissions.